2nd Open National Championship (2020)
Orgnized By:Pacific Sports Association (M.P)
Venue : Sports Stedium, Hardoi (U.P)
Affiliated By: International Pecific Sports Federation
Recgnization Br: Ministry of MSME Gvt. of India
NYKS Under Ministry of Yuth Affairs & Spors Govt. of India
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | U-19 | BRAJEET YADAV | KALAP SIGNH YADAV | 16/08/2001 | LONG JUMP | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
602 | U-21 | PANKAJ | MAHARAM SINGH | 10/04/2000 | VOLLEY BALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | U-19 | SUKHVENDRA SINGH | BADAM SINGH | 12/07/2001 | ATH-800 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604 | U-19 | RANJEET KUMAR | ANAND GUPTA | 15/04/2003 | LONG JUMP | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
605 | U-21 | HSANJAY KUMAR | MAHAVEER YADAV | 01/07/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | U-17 | HARSIT YADAV | SISHPAL SINGH YADAV | 12/09/2004 | VOLLYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
607 | U-14 | ANSH KUMAR | AWDESH KUMAR | 13/08/2006 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | U-17 | VIJENDER KUMAR | AMIL KUMAR | 15/07/2005 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
609 | 19 | SANTOSH KUMAR MAURYA | RAM BAHAL MAURYA | 05/05/2001 | VOLLYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
610 | U-17 | AMAN KUMAR | BHISHM PITAMAHA | 15/07/2004 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
611 | U-14 | AJAY KUMAR | SHYAM SUNDAR LAL | 15/07/2007 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
612 | U-17 | AMERIKA PRASAD | HARIWANSH RAI | 15/04/2004 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
613 | U-17 | SARAVAN KUMAR | RAM SHANKAR | 01/04/2004 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
614 | U-17 | RAJNI | RAJENDRA KUMAR | 10/02/2005 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
615 | U-14 | RISHABH SHARMA | MANISH SHARMA | 15/01/2006 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | U-17 | AJMER SINGH | JAGEER SINGH | 10/07/2004 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | U-14 | KARAN KUMAR | MAHESH PRASAD | 15/07/2006 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
618 | U-14 | YOGESH CHANDRA | RAJ KUMAR | 27/02/2008 | CRICKET | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
619 | U-19 | NITESH KUMAR KASHYAP | SHIV KUMAR KASHYAP | 15/12/2001 | HOCKY | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
620 | OPEN | SUNIL KUMAR | TRIVENI LAL | 01/01/1993 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
621 | JUNIOR | KARIMAN CHAUHAN | JHINAK CHAUHAN | 10/06/2002 | ATH-200 MTR | ******** | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
622 | SENIOR | SATYAM | AJAY TRIPATHI | 08/06/2001 | ATH-1500 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
623 | OPEN | RAUNAK KUMAR | RAJU | 10/12/1997 | ATH-100 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | U-19 | PUSKAR KUMAR SINGH | NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH | 05/09/2002 | BASKETBALL | SILVER | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | U-21 | ANIL KUMAR | DHARAMVIR RAI | 25/12/2001 | ATH-800 MTR | SILVER | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | U-21 | PANKAJ KUMAR | MANOJ RAY | 05/04/2000 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | U-19 | PUSKAR KUMAR SINGH | NARENDER KUMAR SINGH | 05/09/2002 | BASKETBALL | GOLD | BHOJPUR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | U-21 | SAURABH KUMAR SINGH | SAROJ KUMAR SINGH | 15/07/2001 | KABADDI | SILVER | VAISHALI |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | OPEN | PRADHUMAN KUMARL | RAMVRIKSH RAY | 28/02/2001 | ATH-800 MTR | SILVER | PATNA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | SENIOR | MOHIT SHARMA | RAM BABU | 16/12/2000 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
625 | U-19 | ALLURI SHIVA PRASAD | ******** | 18/04/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | SENIOR | GORRENKALLA SHASHI KUMAR | ******* | 08/03/2000 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
627 | U-19 | VADDARI BHANU PRASAD | ******* | 10/07/2001 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | U-19 | GAVVALA PRASAD | ********* | 03/05/2001 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
629 | U-17 | KATLA SHIVA PRASAD | ******* | 25/01/2005 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630 | SENIOR | B.SAI KUMAR | ******* | 21/12/2000 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
631 | U-19 | R.BHARATH KUMAR | ******* | 07/06/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
632 | U-17 | GALLANA HARI PRASAD | ******* | 14/07/2003 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | U-19 | GALLANA SHIVA | ******* | 04/07/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
634 | U-17 | THUMALAPALLI JASWANT | ******* | 25/12/2003 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
635 | U-17 | MAHIPAL SINGH | ******* | 11/06/2003 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
636 | SENIOR | GORRE BHASKAR REDDY | ******* | 10/03/1991 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
637 | U-21 | SHIVENDRA KUMAR | BRAJNANDAN SINGH | 05/07/2003 | ATH-100 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
638 | U-21 | SUMIT YADAV | JAGPAL SINGH | 15/04/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | U-19 | SHUBHAM JADAUN | SHILENDRA PAL | 24/05/2001 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
640 | U-21 | SHIVAM YADAV | VIMALESH YADAV | 29/09/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | ****** | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | U-21 | AKASH YADAV | ITVARI LAL | 01/07/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
642 | U-21 | ANOOP SINGH | ARVIND SINGH | 07/08/2003 | ATH-800 MTR | ******** | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
643 | JUNIOR | ARYAN CHAUDHARY | SUNIL CHAUDHARY | 13/03/2004 | ATH-3000 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
644 | OPEN | HARIOM SINGH | HARPAL SINGH | 20/10/2003 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
645 | U-22 | ATUL | BALVEER SINGH | 01/10/2001 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
646 | U-23 | ANUJ KUMAR | VIJENDRA SINGH | 05/06/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
647 | U-21 | SHIVAM KUMAR | HARVEER SINGH | 15/12/2002 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | U-19 | SONU KEWAT | CHHAKKELAL KEWAT | 07/10/2003 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | M.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
649 | U-21 | ABHISHEK KUMAR | KUNVER PAL SINGH | 08/08/2001 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
650 | SENIOR | KULDEEP | SHISHPAL SINGH | 15/07/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
651 | U-21 | PANKAJ KUMAR | AKHILESH KUMAR | 05/07/2000 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
652 | U-23 | AMAR SINGH | RAJENDRA PRASAD BAIS | 20/09/1999 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
653 | U-19 | VIPIN KUMAR KEWAT | CHHANGELAL KEWAT | 10/08/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
654 | U-22 | PUSHPENDRA YADAV | SUBSH CHANDRA YADAV | 15/06/2001 | BRONZE | BRONE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
655 | U-19 | THIRUNAHARI CHAKRI | ******** | 26/02/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGAN |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | U-17 | B.SAIMAN RAJU | ******* | 07/08/2003 | KABADDI | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
657 | U-17 | kanaka sairam | ****** | 08/11/2004 | KABADDI | gold | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
658 | U-17 | P. NARENDRA | KUNVER PAL SINGH | 23/04/2005 | KHO-KHO | 1ST | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
659 | U-14 | K.CHANDU | KUNVER PAL SINGH | 30/07/2007 | KHO-KHO | 1ST | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | U-17 | SHANKAR JANNA | ******* | 07/04/2003 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | TELANGANA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
661 | U-21 | KAVIRAJ KUMAR | JAYPRAKASH YADAV | 10/09/2001 | ATH-3000 MTR | GOLD | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | U-23 | JAFAR KHAN | SAUKAT KHAN | 10/03/2000 | ATH-3000 MTR | SILVER | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
663 | U-23 | RAVI KUMAR | DEEVARI LAL | 15/06/2000 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
664 | OPEN | ANIL KUMAR | TARA CHANDRA | 03/03/2000 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
665 | U-21 | RAJESH KUMAR | BODHI RAY | 08/02/2001 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | PATNA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | U-23 | JAFAR KHAN | SAUKAT KHAN | 10/03/2000 | ATH-3000 MTR | GOLD | BHABHUA |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
667 | U-19 | SHUBHAM JADAUN | SHILENDRA PAL | 24/05/2001 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
668 | SENIOR | ARUN KUMAR | JAGESHWAR SINGH | 01/07/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
669 | SENIOR | VIJAY KANT | HARI KRISHAN | 10/07/2000 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
670 | U-21 | KRISHNA GOPAL | OMVIR SINGH | 02/07/2002 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
671 | U-19 | ARUN KUMAR | JAGESHWAR SINGH | 01/07/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
673 | U-21 | AMIT KUMAR | BARJESH KUMAR | 17/07/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
674 | U-21 | AJAY KUMAR | JILEDAR | 10/07/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
675 | SENIOR | RAHUL KUMAR | RAMESH MAHTO | 15/05/2001 | ATH-5KM | GOLD | BIHAR |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
676 | U-22 | VEERENDRA SINGH | VIDHYARAM SINGH | 01/07/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
677 | OPEN | MAHAVIR | ASHOK GUPTA | 16/11/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | DELHI |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
678 | OPEN | MUKESH KUMAR | GANGADHAR | 12/08/2000 | ATH-800 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | OPEN | ARVIND YADAV | LAL CHAND YADAV | 21/09/2000 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
680 | SENIOR | SHAILENDAR KUMAR | CHARAN SINGH | 12/09/1998 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
681 | SENIOR | SACHIN KUMAR | VINOD KUMAR | 20/09/2000 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
682 | SENIOR | EDWARD REMY | REMY ANTHONY | 17/10/1995 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
683 | SENIOR | NAVEEN KUMAR | JAY PRAKASH KUMAR | 15/04/2000 | ATH-400 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
684 | SENIOR | RAVI KUMAR | FORAN SINGH | 01/07/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | U-21 | VIVEK KUMAR | SHRI KRISHAN | 15/06/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
686 | U-23 | AKASH REPSWAL | SURENDRA SINGH | 10/05/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | GOLD | RAJASTHAN |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
687 | U-19 | VIKASH KUMAR | JAGRM SINGH | 01/07/2001 | ATH-200 MTR | BORNE | RAJASTHAN |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
688 | U-22 | VISHAL YADAV | PHULNATH YADAV | 01/01/2002 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
688 | U-22 | SUDHIR | RAM PAL SINGH | 09/07/200 | ATH-100 MTR | SILER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
689 | U-20 | NAVNEET | RAM ROOP SINGH | 23/10/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
690 | U-20 | AKASH KUMAR | DIESH KUMAR | 04/07/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
691 | U-22 | ANIKET YADAV | RAKESH YADAV | 10/12/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | BORNE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | JUNIOR | BRAJESH KUMAR | SHIVMANGAL SINGH | 15/05/2003 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
693 | JUNIOR | VIPIN KUMAR | CHNEDI LAL | 02/07/2001 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
694 | JUNIOR | VIKRAMADITYA | SHRI KRISHNA | 25/07/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
695 | U-22 | DIGVIJAY SINGH | RAM KARAN SINGH | 17/07/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | U-22 | ANUJ KUMAR | GAYA PRASAD | 01/01/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
697 | U-22 | CHANDAN AWASTHI | SHAILESH KUMAR | 12/05/2003 | ATH-800 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
698 | U-22 | KULDEEP | DILIP KUMAR | 10/12/1999 | ATH-1500 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | U-22 | VIPUL SINGH | JHANDU SINGH | 17/11/2000 | ATH-800 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
700 | SENIOR | UTKARSH | VINAY KUMAR | 14/02/2002 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | U-22 | SHREYA NIGAM | ANKESH KUMAR | 14/02/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | U-22 | RINKOOD SINGH | SHIV NARAYAN | 16/07/2000 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | SENIOR | AMAN | SATISH KUMAR | 30/07/2002 | FOOTBALL | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | SENIOR | PRINCE | SATISH KUMAR | 13/12/2000 | FOOTBALL | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | OPEN | KAUSHAL KUMAR | RAM KISHAN | 15/10/1999 | ATH-200 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | OPEN | DHEERAJ KUMAR | OMKAR SINGH | 06/05/1999 | ATH-100 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
707 | SENIOR | AVDHESH KUMAR DAS | RAM BABU DAS | 18/07/2001 | FOOTBALL | SILVER | BIHAR |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
708 | OPEN | DHAN PAL SINGH | RAM PAL SINGH | 01/01/2003 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
709 | OPEN | ANKIT KUMAR | VINOD KUMAR | 07/02/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | U-22 | GAURAV KUMAR TIWARI | SHIV POOJAN TIWARI | 20/08/2001 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | U-22 | RAJENDRA FARRODA | JAGDISH PRASAD | 01/01/2000 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | RAJASTHAN |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | U-22 | LAKSHMI NARAYAN MISHRA | OM SHANKAR MISHRA | 01/01/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
713 | U-21 | NAYAN KUMAR RAI | AVANISH KUMAR RAI | 16/06/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
714 | U-21 | SHAILESH KUMAR MANJHI | SURENDRA MANJHI | 01/01/2002 | KABADDI | SILVER | BIHAR |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
715 | U-22 | PANKAJ | RAJESH KUMAR | 03/09/2002 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
716 | U-22 | LOVKUSH | RAMAKANT | 06/05/2001 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
717 | U-21 | DHEERAJ YADAV | ADIVEER SINGH | 05/07/2000 | ATH-800 MTR | ****** | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
718 | U-21 | SAURAV | HARIOM SINGH | 20/07/2000 | VOLLEYBALL | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | U-21 | GAURAV YADAV | MUNENDRA SINGH | 03/04/2000 | ATH-3000 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
720 | U-21 | VIPAN YADAV | VIJENDRA SINGH YADAV | 15/04/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | ******* | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | U-22 | RAMESH NISHAD | AMBIKA NISHAD | 08/06/2000 | KABADDI | GOLD | M.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | U-22 | RAJ YADAV | SARVESH KUMAR | 05/02/2000 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | U-22 | ROHIT SINGH THAKUR | ARJUN SINGH | 12/03/2003 | KABADDI | GOLD | M.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | U-22 | VIKASH KUMAR | RAM BHARAT | 16/07/2001 | ATH-800 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
725 | U-21 | ANUJ KUMAR | HAKIM SINGH | 02/07/2002 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
726 | U-19 | MOHD AKARAM | MOHD ASLAM | 01/07/2002 | VOLLYBALL | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
727 | U-19 | PRAHLAD | RAJU | 13/06/2003 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
728 | U-23 | ANUJ KUMAR YADAV | MANOJ KUMAR | 20/10/1998 | VOLLYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
729 | U-18 | SHIVAM | RAM AUTAR | 03/05/2002 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
730 | U-23 | ASHVANI KUMAR | JAVAR SINGH | 01/12/2000 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | U-20 | ANURAG MISHRA | SUBASH CHANDRA MISHRA | 20/06/2000 | ATH-100 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732 | U-20 | YOGENDRA SINGH | MANOJ KUMAAR | 25/08/2002 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
733 | U-22 | SWARAAJ SINGH | BHAGWAN SINGH | 03/07/2001 | ATH-500 MTR | GOLD | RAJASTHAN |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
734 | U-21 | ARVIND YADAV | VIJENDRA SINGH | 10/05/2000 | ATH-200 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
735 | U-23 | VISHAL YADAV | JAY PRAKASH YADAV | 19/09/2001 | ATH-LONG JUMP | GOLD | U.P |
SNO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
736 | U-19 | VIVEK YADAV | VEERBHAN SINGH YADAV | 14/04/2003 | KABADDI | SILVER | U.P |