2nd Open National Championship (2020)
Orgnized By:Pacific Sports Association (M.P)
Venue : Sports Stedium, Hardoi (U.P)
Affiliated By: International Pecific Sports Federation
Recgnization Br: Ministry of MSME Gvt. of India
NYKS Under Ministry of Yuth Affairs & Spors Govt. of India
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | U-22 | LALIT MOHAN YADAV | SHRI NANDAN YADAV | 18/11/2001 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | U-22 | ANUJ KUMAR | GOVARDHAN SINGH | 17/03/2001 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | U-22 | SATYAVEER | RAJENDRA SINGH | 15/09/2000 | ATH-100 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | U-22 | GOPAL YADAV | KRISHNA SINGH | 30/04/2002 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | U-21 | HARIOM SHARMA | MATHURA PRASHAD | 11/10/2002 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | U-22 | VINAY KUMAR | SATENDRA SINGH | 10/05/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | U-21 | PIYUSH KUMAR | RAJ KUMAR | 05/10/2001 | ATH-200 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | U-21 | AJAY VEER | RANVEER SINGH | 20/08/2001 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | JUNIOR | PRAVESH KUMAR | AKHE RAM SINGH | 01/01/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | U-21 | AVADHESH | UMESH CHANDR | 23/04/2000 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | U-21 | DESH DEEPAK | LOKESH | 06/04/2003 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | U-23 | ASHISH KUMAR | DINESH CHANDRA | 01/07/2000 | ATH-800 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
331 | JUNIOR | RAVI KUMAR | RAMKESH | 04/04/2001 | ATH-100 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | U-20 | ANKUL YADAV | TRIVENDRA KUMAR | 01/01/2000 | ATH-1500 MTR | SILVER | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | OPEN | VIPAN KUMAR | SURAJBHAN SINGH | 10/12/1998 | ATH-3000 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | U-20 | AKASH YADAV | ASHOK YADAV | 02/07/2001 | ATH-100 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | OPEN | MOHAN | MAHENDRA SINGH | 05/08/2002 | VOLLEYBALL | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
336 | SENIOR | DHEERAJ | RAM MURAT | 18/07/2001 | ATH-1500 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | SENIOR | JITENDRA KUMAR | RAM ASAREY | 01/07/1998 | ATH-1500 MTR | ******** | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
338 | U-19 | INDRAJEET | JAISRAJ YADAV | 18/07/2002 | ATH-100 MTR | ********* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | JUNIOR | KARIMAN CHAUHAN | JHINAK CHAUHAN | 10/06/2002 | ATH-200 MTR | ******** | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | SENIOR | SATYAM | AJAY TRIPATHI | 08/06/2001 | ATH-1500 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | OPEN | RAUNAK KUMAR | RAJU | 10/12/1997 | ATH-100 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | SENIOR | VISHAL KHARE | RAM BABU | 10/11/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | JUNIOR | ANUJ SINGH | RANJEET SINGH | 01/01/2004 | ATH-200 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | JUNIOR | ROHIT | DESHRAJ YADAV | 27/07/2004 | ATH-800 MTR | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
345 | SENIOR | BABLU KUMAR | CHHEDDU | 01/01/2002 | ATH-5 KM | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | SENIOR | AJEET PAL | OMPRAKASH | 05/01/2002 | ATH-800 MTR | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
347 | SENIOR | AKHIL | RAJESH KUMAR | 13/02/2003 | KABADDI | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | JUNIOR | MITHUN SINGH | SUGHAR SINGH | 01/02/2004 | ATH-JAVELIN | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | SENIOR | SUSHIL KUMAR | RAJKUMAR | 25/04/2003 | ATH-400 MTR | ******* | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | SENIOR | ALEXZENDER DENIAL TRIPATHI | RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHI | 17/05/2000 | KABADDI | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | SENIOR | MAYANK BHARDWAJ | HARI CHARAN SHUKL | 15/10/2001 | KABADDI | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | U-23 | KANHAIYA KUMAR | UDAYVEER SINGH | 01/08/2000 | KABADDI | GOLD | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
353 | SENIOR | CHANDRA PRATAP | GANGA RAM | 15/07/2001 | KABADDI | BRONZE | U.P |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354 | SENIOR | NAVEEN LAKHERA | BAJARANG LAKHERA | 01/02/2001 | ATH-100 MTR | GOLD | RAJASTHAN |
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | SENIOR | RAM BARAN | ATAR SINGH | 05/03/2002 | ATH-400 MTR | GOLD | U.P |