2nd Open National Championship (2020)
Orgnized By:Pacific Sports Association (M.P)
Venue : Sports Stedium, Hardoi (U.P)
Affiliated By: International Pecific Sports Federation
Recgnization Br: Ministry of MSME Gvt. of India
NYKS Under Ministry of Yuth Affairs & Spors Govt. of India
S NO | AGE GROUP | AWARDED TO | FATHER'S NAME | DOB | EVENTS | RESULT | STATE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | U-17 | KARAN | SH. KARMAVIR SINGH | 03/11/2005 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
505 | U-17 | KEETH | SH. KARMAVIR SINGH | 22/07/2006 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
506 | U-17 | KUNAL KUMAR | SH.SUNIL KUMAR | 28/01/2005 | KAABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
507 | U-17 | SAURABH | SH. RAJESH PASWAN | 06/06/2004 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
508 | U-17 | DEEPAK | SH. RAMESH | 15/02/2005 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
509 | U-17 | ROSHAN | SH. RAMESH | 02/02/2007 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
510 | U-17 | YASH HATHWAL | SH. PAWAN KUMAR | 10/06/2005 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
511 | U-17 | HARISH SINGH | SH. PADAM SINGH | 24/12/2000 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
512 | U-17 | KUNAL YADAV | SH. INDERJEET YADAV | 18/11/2004 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
513 | U-17 | KRISHNA CHAUHAN | SH. SHYAM SINGH | 16/08/2006 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
514 | U-19 | MD.SAMEER | SH.ANULLAH ALI | 09/01/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
515 | U-19 | ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA | SH.KIRAN KUMAR MISHRA | 14/09/2002 | KABBADI | WINNER | U.P |
516 | U-19 | ABDUL KADIR | MD.HATIM | 03/05/2003 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
517 | U-19 | RAHUL JOSHI | SH.RADHEY SHYAM | 03/05/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
518 | U-19 | DEEPAK CHAUHAN | SH.KRISHAN KUMAR | 02/02/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
519 | U-19 | DEEP CHAND | SH.DHARAMPAL | 15/06/2003 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
520 | U-19 | SATYAM | SMT.SHOBHAWATI DEVI | 25/04/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
521 | U-19 | KARTIK PANDEY | SH.DINESH CHANDER PANDEY | 21/12/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
522 | U-19 | SUMIT KUMAR | SH.RAMESH JHA | 23/07/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
523 | U-19 | SURENDER SINGH | SH.RAJENDER SINGH | 01/12/2002 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
524 | U-19 | NIKHLESH YADAV | SH.PRAHLAD YADAV | 27/11/2000 | KABADDI | WINNER | U.P |
528 | U-23 | AYUSH UPADHYAY | SH.NAND LAL UPADHYAY | 25/10/2001 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
529 | U-23 | SIDDHARTH SINGH | SH.P.K SINGH | 05/04/2001 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
530 | U-23 | AYUSH DIXIT | SH.MANOJ KUMAR DIXIT | 22/01/2001 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
531 | U-23 | AISHWARYA PRATAP SINGH | SH.AJAY PRATAP SINGH | 25/02/2002 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
532 | U-23 | SAMEER SHAHID KHAN | SH.SHAHID KHAN | 22/01/2001 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
533 | U-23 | RAHUL KUMAR | SH.HARINDER KUMAR | 27/07/2001 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
534 | U-23 | ATUL THAPA | SH.DEEPAK THAPA | 29/10/2003 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
535 | U-23 | ANKIT KUMAR | SH.CHOTA LAL ROM | 04/05/2006 | BASKET BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
540 | U-23 | MD.NASIR | SH.FAYAZUDDIN | 14/11/2004 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
541 | U-23 | BIKASH SWAIN | SH.JOGANDRA SWAIN | 19/10/1997 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
542 | U-23 | ROHIT PAL | SH.MAHIPAL | 30/08/1999 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
543 | U-23 | GURBAZ SINGH | SH.AJAIB SINGH | 27/09/1999 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
544 | U-23 | SHUBHAM SINGH | SH.JITENDER SINGH | 07/01/2003 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
545 | U-23 | AABID HUSSAIN | SH.HASAM KHAN | 30/07/2003 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
546 | U-23 | ADITIYA KUMAR YADAV | SH.DINESH KUMAR YADAV | 09/02/2002 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
547 | U-23 | AAYUSH KESHRI | SH.SANJAY PRASAD KESHRI | 28/02/2002 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
548 | U-23 | MD.ISTEKHAR KHAN | SH.ISLAM KHAN | 20/08/2004 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
549 | U-23 | RAJAT ROJRA | SH.MAN SINGH ROJRA | 06/12/1996 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
550 | U-23 | VIKASH | SH.NAND RAM | 06/08/2003 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
551 | U-23 | ABHISHEK BHATI | SH.DHARAMVIR SINGH | 06/02/1999 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
552 | U-23 | RISHI PATEL | SH.FULENA MAHTO | 05/09/2002 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
553 | U-23 | AKASH | SH.RAJESH MANDAL | 30/10/2003 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
554 | U-23 | MOHIT KASHYAP | SH.SHRI CHAND | 26/06/1998 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
555 | U-23 | JOHN KORULA | SH.KORULA JOHN | 27/12/1996 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
556 | U-23 | KRANTIVEER YADAV | SH.ADYA PRASAD | 21/02/2000 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
557 | U-23 | MONTY CHAUHAN | SH.NEERAJ KUMAR | 25/12/2002 | FOOTBALL | WINNER | DELHI |
558 | OPEN | PRASHANT KUMAR | SH.ANIL KUMAR | 20/05/1993 | ATHLETICS | GOLD | DELHI |
559 | U-23 | SHIVAM PANDEY | SH.UMEHS KUMAR PANDEY | 31/07/1999 | ATHLETICS | GOLD | DELHI |
560 | U-23 | ANANT SANDILYA | SH. SANTOSH THAKUR | 07/O3/2001 | VOLLEY BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
561 | U-23 | PRAKASH KUMAR | SH.JEETENDRA KUMAR PANDEY | 08/O3/2000 | VOLLEY BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
562 | U-23 | NIKHIL CHANDRA KUMAR | SH.NAVEEN CHANDRA KUMAR | 30/07/2003 | VOLLY BALL | WINNER | DELHI |
572 | U-23 | VIJAY KUMAR PATIDAR | SH. BAINATH PATIDAR | 13/07/1995 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
573 | U-23 | AIDTYA PRATAP SINGH | SH. RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH | 10/08/2000 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
574 | U-23 | RAHUL PATIDAR | SH. LAXMINARAYAN PATIDAR | 22/08/1995 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
575 | U-23 | JAYRAJ RAKESHBHAI SOLNAKI | SH. RAKESHBHAI SOLNAKI | 09/06/2001 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
576 | U-23 | ABHISHEK MAHESHWARI | SH. HARIOM MAHESHWARI | 06/03/2000 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
577 | U-23 | PRIYANSHU NILESHKUMAR SOLANKI | SH. NILESHKUMAR SOLANKI | 09/11/2001 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
578 | U-23 | ROHAN GAHLAUT | SH. RAJ KUMAR | 27/04/2002 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
579 | U-23 | MAMTESH PAWAR | SH. RAJENDRA PAWAR | 13/12/1996 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
580 | U-23 | KUNDAN PATEL | SH. RAMGOPAL PATEL | 06/07/1996 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
581 | U-23 | KAPIL MEWADA | SH. DABULAL MEWADA | 26/06/1998 | HOCKEY | WINNER | DELHI |
584 | U-23 | HARSHIT SINGH | MR.HAIDYA SINGH | 30/09/2000 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
585 | U-23 | ANKIT SINGH | MR.RAJ KISHOR SINGH | 07/05/2001 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
586 | U-23 | MD SAMEER | MR.SAI FUDDIN | 26/11/1999 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
587 | U-23 | YASH | MR.BRIJENDRA KR.GOSWAMI | 31/03/2003 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
588 | U-23 | ANKIT PANDEY | MR.DAYA SHANKER PANDEY | 19/02/2003 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
589 | U-23 | SUJAL VERMA | MR.RAM SWARUP VERMA | 14/12/2003 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
590 | U-23 | SAHIL | MR.SANJEET | 09/06/2000 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
591 | U-23 | NIKHLESH YADAV | MR.PRAHLAD YADAV | 27/11/2000 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
592 | U-23 | NAYEEN ASRAR | MR.ASRAR AHMAD | 10/05/2004 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
593 | U-23 | SHIV | MR.RAJ KUMAR | 22/08/2004 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
594 | U-23 | SHIVAM KUMAR | MR.DHANANJAY SHARMA | 15/04/2001 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
595 | U-23 | GAURAV | MR.RAJENDRA KUMAR | 07/07/2002 | CRICKET | WINNER | DELHI |
501 | U-23 | HIMANSHU | SH.HANUMANT SINGH | 30/08/1997 | TAEKWONDO | GOLD | DELHI |
502 | U-23 | NARAYAN DIXIT | SH.RAGHAVENDRA DIXIT | 05/04/1997 | TAEKWONDO | GOLD | DELHI |
503 | U-23 | SUNNY SAINI | SH.ATMA RAM SAINI | 26/07/1996 | TAEKWONDO | GOLD | DELHI |