Indian Pacific Sports Federation


2nd Open National Championship (2020)

Orgnized By:Pacific Sports Association (M.P)
Venue : Sports Stedium, Hardoi (U.P)
Affiliated By: International Pecific Sports Federation
Recgnization Br: Ministry of MSME Gvt. of India
NYKS Under Ministry of Yuth Affairs & Spors Govt. of India


Students Record

2nd Open National Championship (2020)

S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
1 U-21 YASHWANT KUMAR SANJAY SIGH 02/03/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
2 U-21 NARAYAN KUMAR RAJENDRA SIGH 17/03/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
3 U-21 MANOJ YADAV RANVIR SINGH 01/01/2002 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
4 U-21 RAM KISHAN BIJENDRA SINGH 10/07/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
5 U-21 SANJAY SINGH PREM BIHARI 05/01/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
6 U-21 SUKHVIR SINGH OM PRAKASH 01/07/2002 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
7 U-21 ANUJ KUMAR DEVENDRA SINGH 05/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
8 U-21 SHIVAM KUMAR MADAN LAL 27/06/2000 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
9 U-21 RAVIKANT RAJNESH SINGH 13/07/2000 ATH-400 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
10 U-21 RAGHUVANSHI BENCHE LAL 15/04/2002 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
11 U-21 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH BHADURIYA SURENDRA SINGH 01/06/2003 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
12 U-21 VIPIN KUMAR PREM SINGH 01/07/2002 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
13 U-21 ANAND KUMAR DURVEEN SINGH 15/02/2002 ATH-100 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
14 U-21 SACHIN KUMAR SHYAMPAL SINGH 10/10/2002 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
15 U-21 SUKHENDRA PRATAP SINGH RAVINDRA PRATAP SINGH 05/08/2003 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
16 U-21 SAURABH KUMAR JAGDISH CHANDRA 25/08/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
17 U-21 VIKASH YADAV RAJVEER SINGH YADAV 01/07/2002 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
18 U-23 VIVEK KUMAR SHRIVASTAV ARVIND KUMAR SHRIVASTAV 07/05/1998 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
19 U-21 SARAVAN KUMAR SATENDRA SINGH 07/06/2000 ATH-200 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
20 U-17 ABHISHEK SINGH BINOD SINGH 01/08/2005 BADMINTON GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
21 U-21 VISHVVAJEET TEJNARAYAN SINGH 17/09/2001 FOOTBALL GOLD BIHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
22 U-17 MANORANJAN KUMAR SURYADEO PRASAD 12/08/2003 ATH-100 MTR BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
23 U-19 AMAR NATH OJHA CHAMAN OJHA 20/04/2003 ATH-200 MTR BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
24 U-19 NIRANJAN PASWAN SATYANARAYAN PASWAN 08/03/2003 ATH-800 MTR SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
25 SENIOR JAY KUMAR YADAV BISHAMBHAR YADAV 23/03/2001 ATH-200 MTR ..... BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
26 U-19 GAURAV KUMAR RAVINDRA PASWAN 05/08/2002 ATH-200 MTR ...... BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
27 U-19 DEEPAK KUMAR KUBER RAI 15/06/2002 ATH-200 MTR ..... BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
28 U-19 ASHISH KUMAR DHRUP SINGH 04/03/2002 ATH-1500 MTR ........ BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
29 OPEN CH DUSYANT PRATAP SINGH RAM PRATAP SINGH 12/10/2000 VOLLYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
30 U-19 SHIVAM KUMAR SINGH SHATRUGHAN SINGH 03/02/2003 ATH-400 MTR ........ BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
31 U-19 ANAND KUMAR YADAV MADAN YADAV 05/03/2003 ATH-400 MTR ........ BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
32 OPEN DABLU YADAV BHARAT YADAV 18/08/2000 ATH-800 MTR ........ BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
33 U-19 AMAR KUMAR SINGH RADHESHYAM SINGH 25/08/1999 ATH-100 MTR ........ OPEN
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
34 U-19 AVINASH RAJ SANJAY KUMAR SINGH 08/01/2003 KABADDI BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
35 U-19 MAHESH KUMAR RAM BILAS SHAU 07/12/2002 KABADDI BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
36 OPEN ABHINASH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR SINGH 02/01/2001 KABADDI GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
37 U-17 SAKIT KUMAR LALAN RAI 02/08/2005 KABADDI GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
38 U-17 RITESH KHUSHWAHA RAJ KUMAR KHUSHWAHA 01/07/2004 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
39 U-12 KARAN YADAV VIJAY YADAV 01/12/2008 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
40 U-19 MADHAV KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR ROY 03/02/2002 KABADDI BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
41 U-17 HARSHBARDHAN MAN NARAYAN MISHRA 17/09/2006 KABDII GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
42 U-19 AMAN KUMAR SINGH MINTU SINGH 10/02/2003 KABADDI BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
43 U-17 RAGHAV KUMAR RAM VINOD ROY 07/08/2006 KABDII GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
44 U-21 SUMIT KUMAR GUPTA RAJ KUMAR GUPTA 10/12/2000 VOLLYBALL GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
45 U-21 ASHISH KUMAR DISORIYA GHANSHYAM DAS 01/02/2001 VOLLYBALL GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
46 OPEN JITENDRA RANA NAGENDRA RANA 25/08/1999 ATH-200 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
47 U-19 ASHISH CHAUHAN BHUVNESHWAR CHAUHAN 28/08/2002 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
50 U-21 JAIRAM KUMAR VINOD PRASAD KUSHWAHA 12/04/2000 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
51 U-21 SUMIT KUMAR LALLU LAL 10/10/2002 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
52 SENIOR KAUSAL PRATAP SINGH BALRAM SINGH 10/02/2000 ATH-400 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
53 OPEN NEERAJ KUMAR RAGHUNANDAN 05/07/2000 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
54 SENIOR AKHWINDER SINGH BIKKER SINGH 09/05/1999 KABADDI GOLD PUNJAB
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
55 U-21 VIKKI CHOUDHARY RAJA RAM 17/08/2000 KABADDI SILVER RAJASTHAN
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
56 U-23 HARI RAM BHAKAR DAYAL RAM BHAKAR 07/09/1998 ATH-1500 MTR BRONZE RAJASTHAN
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
57 U-23 RAJESH BENIWAL CHHOTU RAM 15/09/2001 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER RAJASTHAN
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
58 U-22 SANJEET KUMAR BAITHA RAM AYODHYA BAITHA 08/03/1998 ATH-100 MTR SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
59 U-22 ANIT KUMAR RAJENDRA SINGH 15/08/2000 ATH-800 MTR SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
60 U-21 NAVEEN KUMAR SUNDER LAL 18/05/2001 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
61 U-21 PRAMOD KUMAR RAM LAKHAN BHARTIYA 26/08/1998 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
62 U-19 VIKASH SINGH RAJESH SINGH 22/01/2002 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
63 U-21 ABHISHEK KUMAR JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV 25/02/2003 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
64 U-19 SURAJ BHAN SINGH ANANG PAL 29/05/1999 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
65 U-19 DEVENDRA KUMAR DINESH KUMAR 04/07/2002 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
66 U-23 SHIV KUMAR RAKSHA PAL 07/06/2000 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
67 U-21 MANISH KUMAR YADAV HARI SHANKAR 15/02/2000 VOLLEYBALL SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
68 U-22 PANKAJ KUMAR SAH LAL BABU SAH 01/03/2000 ATH-200 MTR SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
69 JUNIOR HIMANSHU SINGH RAJVEER SINGH 16/05/2003 ATH-800 MTR SILVER SILVER
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
70 U-19 HIMANSHU YADAV RAVENDRA SINGH YADAV 14/08/2002 ATH-10000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
71 U-23 RAJAT AGRAHARI MAHENDRA 17/06/2002 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
72 U-23 MANJEET SINGH DINESH PAL SINGH 01/08/2001 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
73 JUNIOR INDERJIT SINGH RULDU SINGH 10/04/2003 ATH-800 MTR SILVER PUNJAB
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
74 U-21 NITISH KUMAR MAURYA JAGANNATH MAURYA 06/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
75 U-23 AJAY AGRAHARI RAJA RAM AGRAHARI 18/11/2001 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
76 SENIOR DEEPAK TIWARI RAMSHANKAR TIWARI 08/04/2001 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
77 U-17 SHIVAM KUMAR RAJESH SINGH 20/07/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
78 U-17 NATISH RANA KULDEEP 07/07/2007 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
79 U-21 ROHIT KUMAR BHOPAL SINGH 07/04/2002 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
80 U-17 VISHESH RANA TEJPAL RANA 05/06/2007 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
81 U-17 GAURAV KUMAR SULTAN 05/07/2007 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
82 U-17 VISHU PRATAP DAL SINGH 19/09/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
83 U-17 SAHIL RAKESH 02/04/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
84 U-17 VISHAL KUMAR VIRAMPAL 06/07/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
85 U-17 HIMANSHU BIJAN 02/01/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
86 U-17 PANKAJ PRAMOD KUMAR 05/06/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
87 U-21 AKASH PUNDIR KULDEEP SINGH 18/03/1999 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
88 U-21 YASHWANT PUNDIR RAJIV SINGH 01/08/1999 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
89 U-21 GORAV SULTAN 05/07/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
90 U-17 AKASH KUMAR SURESH 02/07/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
91 U-22 ANOOP KUMAR RAKSHPAL SINGH 05/07/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
92 U-19 RAVI KUMAR RAM SNEHI PANDIT 10/03/2003 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
93 U-21 ADITYA RAJPOOT AKALESH RAJPOOT 05/02/2001 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
94 U-23 SURENDRA SINGH RAM SINGH 08/04/1999 KABADDI GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
95 U-22 RAVI KANT RAMSEWAK YADAV 01/05/2001 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
96 U-23 ANESH YADAV GIRANDRA PAL SINGHtd> 01/07/2000 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
97 U-19 KULDEEP KUMAR VIJAY PAL 03/11/2001 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
98 OPEN AMOD KUMAR SULAH SINGH 01/05/1998 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
99 U-22 SHIVAM DUBEY RAMESH KUMAR 20/07/2000 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
100 SENIOR DHARMVEER SINGH PARAS NATH SINGH 10/06/2001 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
101 U-23 KAMLESH SINGH RAJESH SINGH 01/01/1999 VOLLEYBALL GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
102 U-22 DEVENDRA YADAV RAGHUVEER SINGH 22/02/1999 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
103 U-17 PRADEEP KUMAR YOGENDRA SINGH 08/04/2003 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
104 U-17 PANKAJ RAJKUMAR 20/08/2005 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
105 U-22 AKAASH BARI PURSHOTAM LAL BARI 14/09/2000 ATH-100 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
106 U-21 RAUT BHARAT SUBHASH SAVITA XX/XX/2001 ATH-800 MTR SILVER MAHARASTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
107 U-21 VIKASH KUMAR VINOD SINGH 03/02/2001 ATH-1500 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
108 U-21 KAPIL GUPTA LALARAM GUPTA 08/10/2001 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
109 U-23 UTENDRA JAYSWAL RAM BAHADUR 14/08/1998 KABADDI GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
110 U-19 ASHISH YADAV SHESH NATH YADAV 18/03/2003 ATH-3000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
111 U-22 ABHISHEK KUMAR RANJEET SINGH 15/05/2002 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
112 U-17 MAN MOHAN SINGH RAM SARAN 16/10/2004 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
113 U-22 ANKIT KUMAR OMVEER SINGH 15/07/2002 ATH-3000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
114 U-19 SUJEET KUMAR BAIS MITHLESH BAIS 05/12/2001 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
115 U-19 ASHEESH SANTRAM 10/02/2002 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
116 U-23 NILESH SEN GANESH PRASAD SEN 15/08/2000 KABADDI GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
117 U-19 SACHIN BAGHEL OM PRAKASH 21/07/2003 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
118 OPEN SHASHI KANT KUSHWAHA SUDERSHAN KUSHWAHA 14/11/2000 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
119 U-19 BEETU YADAV SUBHASH CHANDRA 14/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
120 U-22 MOHIT KUMAR SUDEEP SINGH 03/04/2003 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
121 U-19 ANSHU KUSHWAHA SUNTA KUSHWAHA 02/07/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
121 U-23 RAGHVENDRA GUPTA RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA 01/07/1997 KABADDI GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
122 U-21 ABHINAV GARG RAKESH GARG 18/07/2001 ATH-400 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
123 U-22 AKASH BARI PURSHOTAM LAL BARI 14/09/2000 ATH-100 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
124 U-19 VIKRAM SINGH KISHAN SINGH 07/06/2001 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
125 U-23 MONU INDRAPAL SINGH 14/07/2000 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
126 U-23 ROHIT KUMAR RAJKUMAR SINGH 06/07/2000 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
127 OPEN DURGESH KUMAR KAMLESH SINGH 01/07/2001 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
128 U-23 SANDEEP KUMAR CHARAN SINGH 10/05/2000 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
129 U-19 KUNAL SAINI KALBA SINGH 10/12/2001 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
130 JUNIOR RAVIKANT YADAV SURESH CHANDRA YADAV 02/02/2003 ATH-3000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
131 U-21 AJAY KUMAR SUKHNANDAN KUMAR 19/08/2003 KABADDI SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
132 U-21 DILIP KUMAR RAJ PAL SHARMA 18/07/2000 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
133 OPEN SUKESH YADAV RAMESH CHANDRA YADAV 25/09/2002 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
134 U-21 RAHUL KUMAR NANDMER MALIK RAM NANDMER 03/11/2000 KABADDI SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
135 U-19 SUDHEER PAL MUNSI LAL 06/07/2002 ATH-5000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
136 U-21 RUCHIN YADAV ASHOK KUMAR 17/05/2001 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
137 U-21 ASVANI PRATAP SINGH BALAVEER SINGH 30/12/2001 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
138 U-21 MAHENDRA DANGI ARJUN SINGH DANGI 07/03/2000 ATH-3000 MTR GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
139 U-21 PRAVEEN SINGH RAJPUT BRIJMOHAN SINGH 10/12/2001 KABADDI SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
140 U-21 ADITYA PRATAP SINGH RAGHUVEER SINGH 22/01/2002 KABADDI SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
141 OPEN SUDHEER SINGH JUGENDRA PAL 06/08/2001 ATH-10000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
142 U-21 SONU KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 05/11/2001 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
143 U-21 NEETESH KUMAR VIJENDRA SINGH 01/07/2002 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
144 OPEN ABHISHEK KUMAR RAMNARESH 15/07/2000 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
145 U-21 BRAJESH KUMAR MUNNA LAL 03/07/2003 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
146 OPEN VIRAT YADAV INDRAPAL SINGH 20/07/2000 ATH-200 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
147 U-21 SUMIT KUMAR GUPTA RAJ KUMAR GUPTA 10/12/2000 VOLLEYBALL GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
148 SENIOR MOHAMMAD REEJUL ABID HUSAIN 18/06/1998 ATH-5000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
149 OPEN BABLU YADAV FERU SINGH YADAV 06/09/2001 ATH-100 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
150 U-21 SATENDRA SINGH BALESHWAR SINGH 03/08/2002 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
151 OPEN JITENDRA RANA NAGENDRA RANA 25/08/1999 ATH-200 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
152 U-19 MITHUN KUMAR CHANDRAMANI YADAV 31/12/2001 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
153 U-21 KOMAL SINGH SURESH SINGH 21/07/1999 KABADDI SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
154 U-21 GAURAV KUMAR RAJENDRA PRASAD 31/07/2000 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
155 U-19 AJAY KUMAR SHISHUPAL SINGH 15/08/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
156 OPEN RAHUL PRASAD MANOJ PRASAD 23/04/1996 VOLLEYBALL GOLD M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
157 OPEN RAJESH KUMAR HARI LAL 20/07/2003 ATH-800 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
158 SENIOR AJAY KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 05/06/2000 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
159 U-23 GUDDU KUMAR OMPRAKASH RAY 10/09/2001 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
160 OPEN ABHISHEK GURJAR RAMSWAROOP 04/04/1998 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER M.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
161 U-19 GAURAV YADAV JANAK YADAV 07/07/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
162 U-17 SATYAM SINGH MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 01/07/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
163 U-17 SHIVAM SINGH RADHESHYAM SINGH 10/05/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
164 U-17 PRASHANT YADAV RAMBHAWAN 23/05/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
165 U-17 DHANJAY VISHWAKARMA SHEAWAN VISHWAKARMA 21/05/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
166 U-17 AYUSH RAJ PARAMHANSH 21/09/2007 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
167 U-17 BADAL YADAV MAHENDRA YADAV 01/03/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
168 U-19 ABHISHEK YADAV SURESH YADAV 02/01/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
169 U-19 BINIT KUMAR YADAV JANAK YADAV 02/07/2003 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
170 U-19 RAM ASHISH YADAV LAL YADAV 09/11/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
171 U-19 AYMAN MALL SUDHIR KUMAR MALL 13/04/2003 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
172 U-19 AVINASH CHAUHAN RAMAKANT CHAUHAN 01/08/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
173 U-19 PANKAJ YADAV HARI RAM YADAV 15/07/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
174 U-19 JITESH YADAV DURG VIJAY YADAV 06/06/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
175 U-17 GAUTAM CHAUHAN RAJENDRA CHAUHAN 14/11/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
176 U-17 PRADEEP KUMAR INDRAJEET RAM 18/03/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
177 U-19 ASHISH KUMAR SUBHASH RAM 03/07/2002 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
178 U-17 BIPUL YADAV BIMAL YADAV 15/08/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
179 U-17 ABHISHEK RANJAN BHARTI JYOTI RANJAN BHARTI 28/08/2008 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
180 U-19 PAWAN GOSWAMI UMESH GOSWAMI 17/12/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
181 U-17 VISHAL SINGH SURENDRA SINGH 01/08/2005 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
182 U-17 VIPUL YADAV GAUTAM YADAV 12/01/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
183 U-19 PRATAP YADAV PREMCHAND YADAV 06/01/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
184 U-19 SHAMI AHAMAD SHAKIL AHAMAD 01/05/2004 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
185 U-17 RAHUL YADAV RAMSAMUJH YADAV 02/07/2006 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
186 U-19 SHIVAM RAJBHAR SANJAY RAJBHAR 29/08/2002 ATH-1500 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
187 U-14 ANUJ KUMAR SHIV NARAYAN RAM 30/11/2007 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
188 U-19 OM PRAKASH SINGH YADAV RAM NIWAS SINGH YADAV 14/03/2003 ATH-100 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
189 U-19 ASHOK KUMAR BHOLA YADAV 10/07/2001 ATH-1500 MTR ********* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
190 U-19 DEEPAK PRAJAPATI SUBHASH PRAJAPATI 05/09/1999 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
191 U-16 SUHAIL AHAMAD RIZWAN ALI 01/01/2004 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
192 U-19 VISHAL YADAV RAMESH YADAV 02/07/2002 ATH-100 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
193 U-23 RANJEET SINGH RATHAUR RAJA SINGH RATHAUR 20/02/1998 ATH-100 MTR BRONZE CHHATISAGARH
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
194 U-16 MD.AHSAN ASIM MD.ASIM 05/09/2005 ATH-3000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
195 U-23 VIKASH SINGH RATHAUR UDIT SINGH RATHAUR 02/08/2002 ATH-200 MTR BRONZE CHHATISAGARH
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
196 SENIOR AMIT KUSHWAHA JAGBHAN SINGH KUSHWAHA 14/08/2002 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
197 SENIOR AMIT SINGH RAGHAVENDRA PRATAP SINGH 27/09/2001 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
198 U-21 ANIL KUMAR ARVIND KUMAR 20/01/2000 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
199 U-21 ANKIT KUMAR KASHMIR SINGH 03/10/2000 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
200 U-23 VIPIN KUMAR PRADEEP KUMAR 10/05/1998 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
201 U-21 ABHISHEK KUMAR KUNWARPAL 08/08/2001 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
202 U-21 BHUPEDRA YADAV SONVEER SINGH 02/06/2001 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
203 U-21 VIPAN YADAV MUNISH KUMAR 20/03/2002 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
204 U-23 SANDEEP KUMAR DHEERENDRA SINGH 10/07/1999 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
205 U-21 SACHIN YADAV RAMPAL SINGH 01/07/2004 FOOTBALL SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
206 U-19 VIVEK KUMAR YADAV SATYVIR SINGH 21/02/2003 CRICKET GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
207 JUNIOR SHIVAM VINOD YADAV 16/01/2003 ATH-1500 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
208 OPEN ROHIT KUMAR NEM SINGH YADAV 01/06/1997 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
209 U-19 SHRAVAN KUMAR INDRA PAL SINGH 05/07/2008 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
210 JUNIOR ASHUTOSH YADAV SONELAL YADAV 19/05/2003 ATH-100 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
211 U-19 AVANISH KUMAR RAJPAL SINGH 10/06/2002 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
212 U-19 AYUSH RAMAKANT 15/05/2004 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
213 U-19 RADHA RAMAN DHARMENDRA SINGH 07/08/2003 CRICKET GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
214 U-19 PRASHANT SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH 12/08/2005 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
215 U-19 AMAN YADAV HARVEER SINGH 25/08/2005 CRICKET GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
216 U-19 AKHILESH KUMAR RAM KISHOR 21/04/2008 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
217 SENIOR SUMIT KUMAR YADAV RAM PRAKASH YADAV 01/07/1998 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
218 SENIOR HARGOVIND JUNG SINGH 10/07/2000 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
219 SENIOR SUKH PAL SINGH KHUSI RAM 13/05/1997 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
220 SENIOR HEERENDRA YADAV MUNISH BABU 05/05/2000 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
221 SENIOR SANDEEP YADAV MUNISH BABU 10/12/2001 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
222 OPEN SHIVAM KUMAR MAHESH KUMAR 01/08/2000 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
223 JUNIOR SHIVAM SINGH KUNVAR SINGH 17/08/2000 ATH-100 MTR ********* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
224 SENIOR VINAY KUMAR KHADEROO 04/02/1999 ATH-400 MTR ********* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
225 SENIOR MD SHADAB MD SHARIF 01/01/2000 ATH-400 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
226 SENIOR JAY PRAKASH YADAV JANARDAN PRASAD YADAV 06/03/2001 ATH-3000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
227 JUNIOR KARIMAN CHAUHAN KUNVAR SINGH 10/06/2002 ATH-200 MTR ******** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
228 JUNIOR VISHAL GAUTAM SHIVPRASAD 18/11/2003 ATH-5000 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
229 SENIOR VISHNU DEV INDR DEV 12/08/2000 ATH-200 MTR ******* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
230 SENIOR MOHD.ZAHID ANSARI BADRUDDIN 06/06/1989 JAVELIN THROW GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
231 SENIOR RAMESH YADAV RAM CHANDRA YADAV 08/07/2000 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
232 SENIOR AVINASH MAN SINGH 10/05/2001 ATH-1500 MTR ******** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
234 SENIOR UMESH YADAV RAJA RAM YADAV 04/08/2001 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
235 JUNIOR SURYA PRATAP SINGH ASHOK SINGH 05/07/2001 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
236 SENIOR ASHOK KUMAR MAURYA RAM KAILASH MAURYA 07/08/1997 DISCUS THROW GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
237 SENIOR SURAJ KUMAR PHOOLCHAND 15/08/2000 ATH-400 MTR ********* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
238 JUNIOR FAIZAN RAJA AKABAR ALI 10/11/2003 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
239 JUNIOR SHAILENDRA YADAV RAGHUVAR YADAV 03/03/2003 ATH-200 MTR ******** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
240 U-20 SAURABH RADHA KISHAN 01/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
250 U-19 B.PRAVEEN ******** 16/03/2001 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
251 U-19 E.ARAVIND ******* 27/01/2003 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
252 U-19 E.ARAVIND ******** 27/01/2003 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
253 U-17 SHAIK SHAIZAN ******** 21/12/2003 KABADDI TELANGANA BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
254 U-17 SHAIK SHAIZAN ********* 21/12/2003 KABADDI GOLD HYDERABAD
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
255 U-19 B.PRAVEEN ******** 16/03/2001 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
256 U-21 DUPENDRA YADAV MUKESH CHANDRA 19/12/1999 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
257 SENIOR HEERENDRA YADAV MUNISH BABU 05/05/2000 KABADDI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
258 U-21 SHIV PRATAP SINGH JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 05/07/2000 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
259 U-17 AJAY BHOLA 17/04/2004 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
260 U-22 PIYUSH UMESH KUMAR 08/04/2002 ATH-10000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
261 JUNIOR KARAN SINGH CHAUHAN PAWAN SINGH CHAUHAN 03/11/2003 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
262 U-19 B.BHASKAR ********* 15/06/2003 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
263 U-19 NAWAZUDDIN ******** 16/05/2002 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
264 U-19 MD NAWAZUDDIN ******* 16/05/2002 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
265 U-19 D.VENU ******** 26/09/2001 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
266 U-19 B.BHASKAR ******** 15/06/2003 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
267 U-19 D.VENU ******** 26/09/2001 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
268 U-19 D.VENU ******** 26/09/2001 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
269 U-19 MD.FEROZ ******** 02/10/2001 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
270 U-19 MD.FEROZ ******** 02/10/2001 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
271 U-19 B.PRAVEEN ******** 16/03/2001 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
272 U-19 E.ARAVIND ******** 27/01/2003 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
273 U-17 SHAIK SHAIZAN ******** 21/12/2003 KABADDI GOLD HYDERABAD
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
274 U-17 SHAIK SHAIZAN ******** 21/12/2003 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
275 U-19 B.PRAVEEN ******** 16/03/2001 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
276 U-19 E.ARAVIND ******** 27/01/2003 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
277 U-21 DUPENDRA YADAV ******** 19/12/1999 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
278 JUNIOR VIJAY KUMAR BALVIR SINGH 02/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR ******* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
279 U-19 MD NAWAZUDIIN ******** 16/05/2002 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
280 U-19 B.BHASKAR ******** 15/06/2003 KABADDI GOLD MEDCHAL
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
281 U-19 MD NAWAZUDDIN ******** 16/05/2002 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
282 U-19 D.VENU ******** 26/09/2001 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
283 U-19 B.BHASKAR ******** 15/06/2003 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
284 JUNIOR VIJAY KUMAR BALVIR SINGH 02/07/2002 ATH-400 MTR ****** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
286 U-21 ANKUSH KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR 08/06/2000 ATH-3000MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
287 U-22 CHANDAN AWASTHI SHALESH AWASTHI 20/05/2000 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
288 U-22 SHUBHAM PAL MISHRI LAL 18/08/2002 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
289 U-22 SACHIN KUSHWAHA HARI PRASAD 10/07/2001 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
290 U-22 ABHISHEK RAM NARESH 06/10/2001 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
291 U-19 BANAVATHU VENKATESH NAIK ********* 08/06/2001 KABADDI GOLD ANDHRA PRADESH
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
292 U-19 TIWARI AAKASH ******** 27/11/2000 KABADDI WINNER TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
293 U-19 BONTHALA CHANDU ******* 07/03/2002 KABADDI GOLD TELANGANA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
294 U-21 KRIPAL SINGH ANOOP SINGH 01/03/2001 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
295 U-19 ANKIT KUMAR YADAV RAM PRASAD YADAV 02/01/2002 ATH-1500 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
296 U-21 HARSHVARDHAN KUMAR HARISHANKAR ROY 01/01/2003 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
297 U-21 ANURAG KUMAR DINESH SINGH 18/06/2002 VOLLEYBALL GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
298 U-21 AYUSH KUMAR PRAKASH SINGH 26/04/2002 ATH-1500 MTR BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
299 U-23 VISHWAJEET SINGH TEJNARAYAN SINGH 17/09/2001 FOOTBALL GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
300 U-21 NISHANT KUMAR SINGH NARADMUNI SINGH 20/02/2000 ATH-400 MTR BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
301 U-21 RANJAN KUMAR SINGH KAMESHWAR SINGH 15/05/2003 ATH-200 MTR BRONZE BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
302 U-21 RAVIRANJAN KUMAR HARERAM SINGH 22/05/2001 ATH-400 MTR PARTICIPATION BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
303 U-21 SHAILESH KUMAR MANJHI SURENDRA MANJHI 01/01/2002 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
304 U-21 ANKIT KUMAR MISHRA SANJAY KUMAR 15/01/2002 HANDBALL GOLD BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
305 U-21 RABISH KUMAR SUDHIR KUMAR 06/11/2002 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
306 U-21 RITIK BHARTI SANTOSH KUMAR 01/08/2002 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
307 U-21 SHUBHAM BHARDWAJ SUBHASH CHANDRA SINGH 02/02/2002 KABADDI SILVER BIHAR
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
308 U-21 AKSHAY BABU RUMAL SINGH 01/01/2002 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
309 U-21 ANIL KUMAR DHARMENDRA KUMAR 20/09/2000 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
310 U-20 GYANENDRA KUMAR RUKAMPAL SINGH 02/02/2002 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
311 U-21 SUDHEESH RAMNATH SINGH 10/08/2002 VOLLEYBAll GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
312 U-20 SANDEEP KUMAR DINESH CHANDRA 20/02/2001 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
313 U-20 PUSHPENDRA BADAN SINGH 01/01/2002 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
314 U-20 ANKIT YADAV ASHOK YADAV 14/03/2002 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
315 U-20 VISHAL KUMAR CHHOTE LAL 03/02/2000 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
316 U-20 NAGENDRA SINGH RAM AVATAR SINGH 05/07/2000 ATH-5000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
317 U-20 AKSHAY KUMAR DHAYAN SINGH 15/01/2001 ATH-800 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
318 U-21 ANIL KUMAR DHARMENDRA KUMAR 20/09/2000 ATH-800 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
319 OPEN ANAND KUMAR VINOD KUMAR 07/01/1999 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
320 OPEN RAMANEESH KUMAR PRAMOD KUMAR 01/01/2002 ATH-200 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
321 JUNIOR SACHIN YADAV CHUNNI LAL 01/01/2004 ATH-100 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
322 U-21 DHAN VEER SINGH AMAR PAL SINGH 01/01/2001 ATH-800 MTR BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
323 U-21 PRATEEK RATHOR AJAY KUMAR 16/05/2003 VOLLEYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
324 U-21 ANMOL MUKESH KUMAR 10/03/2000 KABADDI GOLD U.P